Personeel

Bestuurspan

Mnr. Chris Henning

Mnr. Chris Henning

Hoof

Mnr. Gerhard Engelbrecht

Mnr. Gerhard Engelbrecht

Adjunkhoof

Me. Nell-Mari Pretorius

Me. Nell-Mari Pretorius

DH Grondslagfase

Me. Hanlie Geertsema

Me. Hanlie Geertsema

DH Intersenfase

Me. Yvonne Heymann

Me. Yvonne Heymann

DH

Mnr. Kobie van Rooyen

Mnr. Kobie van Rooyen

DH

Mnr. Leon Wilden

Mnr. Leon Wilden

DH Terrein

Me. Marica Botha

Me. Marica Botha

DH Bemarking, Projekte en IT

Graad 1 Personeel

Me. Elmien Logan

Me. Elmien Logan

Gr. 1U

Me. Louise Haywood

Me. Louise Haywood

Gr. 1V

Me. Ané Friedrich

Me. Ané Friedrich

Gr. 1W

Me. Zanelle van der Merwe

Me. Zanelle van der Merwe

Gr. 1X

Me. Cornelia Wehrmann

Me. Cornelia Wehrmann

Gr. 1Y

Graad 2 Personeel

Me. Anita Coetzee

Me. Anita Coetzee

Gr. 2U

Me. Bianca van den Heever

Me. Bianca van den Heever

Gr. 2V

Me. Anita van Wyk

Me. Anita van Wyk

Gr. 2W

Me. Monique de Villiers

Me. Monique de Villiers

Gr. 2X

Me. Liezel Botha

Me. Liezel Botha

Gr. 2Y

Me. Monique du Preez

Me. Monique du Preez

Gr. 2Z

Graad 3 Personeel

Me. Johani Strauss

Me. Johani Strauss

Gr. 3U

Me. Nell-Mari Pretorius

Me. Nell-Mari Pretorius

Gr. 3V

Me. Gerda Jacobs

Me. Gerda Jacobs

Gr. 3W

Me. Elske Preston

Me. Elske Preston

Gr. 3X

Me. Anna-Marie Swart

Me. Anna-Marie Swart

GR. 3Y

Graad 4 Personeel

Me. Elrika Bierman

Me. Elrika Bierman

Gr. 4V

Me. Neline du Plessis

Me. Neline du Plessis

Gr. 4W

Me. Nicole McCord

Me. Nicole McCord

Gr. 4x

Me. Irma Comrie

Me. Irma Comrie

Gr. 4Y

Me. Lize-Marié Swart

Me. Lize-Marié Swart

Gr. 4Z

Graad 5 Personeel

Me. Kobie Viljoen

Me. Kobie Viljoen

Gr. 5U

Mnr. Kobie van Rooyen

Mnr. Kobie van Rooyen

Gr. 5V

Mnr. Reghardt Bezuidenhout

Mnr. Reghardt Bezuidenhout

Gr. 5X

Mnr. Duan Roux

Mnr. Duan Roux

Gr.5X

Me. Sumarie Pretorius

Me. Sumarie Pretorius

Gr. 5Y

Mnr. Jaco Jonker

Mnr. Jaco Jonker

Gr. 5Z

Graad 6 Personeel

Me. Marian Bakkes

Me. Marian Bakkes

Gr. 6V

Mnr. Theuns van Heerden

Mnr. Theuns van Heerden

Gr. 6Z

Me. Amanda von Kloëg

Me. Amanda von Kloëg

Gr. 6W

Mnr. Marinus Pawson

Mnr. Marinus Pawson

Gr. 6X

Me. Terry Logerwall

Me. Terry Logerwall

Gr. 6Y

Graad 7

Me. Daleen De Villiers

Me. Daleen De Villiers

Gr. 7V

Me. Lynn Bowker

Me. Lynn Bowker

Gr. 7W

Me. Anlie Fourie

Me. Anlie Fourie

Gr. 7X

Me. Annedine Janse van Rensburg

Me. Annedine Janse van Rensburg

Gr. 7Y

Personeel Sonder Registerklasse

Mnr. Gerhard Engelbrecht

Mnr. Gerhard Engelbrecht

Me. Hanlie Geertsema

Me. Hanlie Geertsema

Me. Yvonne Heymann

Me. Yvonne Heymann

Me. Daleen Purchase

Me. Daleen Purchase

Mnr. Leon Wilden

Mnr. Leon Wilden

DH Terrein

Assistente

Mnr. Rechard Engelbrecht

Mnr. Rechard Engelbrecht

Mnr. Jeandré Jones

Mnr. Jeandré Jones

Mnr. Rohan Janse van Rensburg

Mnr. Rohan Janse van Rensburg

Mnr. Johan (Boela) Swart

Mnr. Johan (Boela) Swart

Sportorganiseerder

Mnr. Hans Dürr

Mnr. Hans Dürr

Administratief

Me. Simone Wallace

Me. Simone Wallace

Me. Sara Maredi

Me. Sara Maredi

Me. Lisa Potgieter

Me. Lisa Potgieter

Me. Amelia Robberts

Me. Amelia Robberts

Me. Mavis Tlou

Me. Mavis Tlou

Me. Anne van Loggerenberg

Me. Anne van Loggerenberg

Me. Petro van Wyk

Me. Petro van Wyk

Naskool

Me. Hester van Sittert

Me. Hester van Sittert

Naskool Hoof

Pre-Primêr

Me. Elmarie Martin

Me. Elmarie Martin

Hoof

Me. Lizel Badenhorst

Me. Lizel Badenhorst

Gr. R

Me. Ancke Conradie

Me. Ancke Conradie

Gr. R

Me. Alicia de Lange

Me. Alicia de Lange

Gr. R

Me. Marlé Kotzé

Me. Marlé Kotzé

Gr. R

Me. Hester van der Walt

Me. Hester van der Walt

Gr. RR

Me. Tharina Dippenaar

Me. Tharina Dippenaar

Gr. RR

Me. Lize Venter

Me. Lize Venter

Gr. RR

Me. Felicia Olivier

Me. Felicia Olivier

Gr. RR

Me. Sunette Taljaard

Me. Sunette Taljaard

Gr. RRR

Me. Linda van Rooyen

Me. Linda van Rooyen

Gr. RRR

Me. Rina van Heerden

Me. Rina van Heerden

Gr. RRRR

Me. Corné Odendaal

Me. Corné Odendaal

Gr. RRRR

Me. Marista Pearson

Me. Marista Pearson

Kinetika

Me. Nelia Bolt

Me. Nelia Bolt

Naskool